Rekordy kuželny

120 HS

Muži 1×120 HS
1. Jiří Zemek KK Slovan Rosice 19. 3. 2016 648
2. Jan Mecerod KK Slovan Rosice 9. 9. 2016 644
3. Jiří Zemek KK Slovan Rosice 14. 11. 2015 641
Muži 6×120 HS
1. KK Slovan Rosice A Palko, Zemek, Fabík, Vařák, Matyáš, Axman st. 22. 9. 2018 3576
2. KK Slovan Rosice A Axman st., Zemek, Palko, Fabík, Matyáš, Hrdlička 14. 11. 2015 3574
3. Klokani CB Dobřany Doubrava, Zeman, Zeman ml., Pejčoch, Říha, Baloun 4. 11. 2017 3553
Ženy 1×120 HS
1. Lucie Vaverková KK Slovan Rosice 18. 3. 2017 652
2. Natálie Topičová KK Slovan Rosice 4. 11. 2017 651
3. Natálie Topičová KK Slovan Rosice 23. 9. 2017 643
Ženy 6×120 HS
1. KK Slovan Rosice Dobešová, Tatoušková, Vaverková, Topičová, Winterová, Kantnerová 23. 9. 2017 3491
2. KK Slovan Rosice Dobešová, Vaverková, Topičová, Winterová, Kantnerová, Axmanová 18. 3. 2017 3474
3. KK Slovan Rosice Dobešová, Rosendorfová, Topičová, Palková, Kantnerová, Axmanová 4. 3. 2017 3443
Dorost 1×120 HS
1. Jan Mecerod KK Slovan Rosice 9. 9. 2016 644
2. Natálie Topičová KK Slovan Rosice 10. 10. 2015 613
3. Jan Mecerod KK Slovan Rosice 20. 1. 2017 607
Dorost 3×120 HS
1. KK Slovan Rosice Štraufová, Ondovčáková, Mecerod J. 9. 11. 2017 1676
2. KK Slovan Rosice Štraufová, Ondovčáková, Mecerod J. 18. 9. 2017 1648
3. TJ Lokomotiva Valtice Wolf, Musil, Vařák 4. 10. 2015 1633

100 HS

Muži 1×100 HS – dráhy 1 a 2
1. Vojtěch Pecina TJ Dynamo Liberec 6. 6. 2015 503
2. Josef Tesař KK Slovan Rosice 6. 10. 2016 488
3. Richard Coufal SK Brno Žabovřesky 4. 10. 2018 488
Muži 1×100 HS – dráhy 3 a 4
1. Ľubomír Kalakaj KK Slovan Rosice 6. 6. 2015 491
2. Petr Streubel KK Slovan Rosice 14. 4. 2018 490
3. Kamil Ondroušek KK Slovan Rosice 14. 4. 2018 489
Ženy 1×100 HS – dráhy 1 a 2
1. Martina Dosedlová KK Slovan Rosice 25. 2. 2016 462
2. Markéta Gabrhelová TJ Sokol Husovice 5. 6. 2015 448
3. Běla Wollerová KK Brno-Židenice 1. 10. 2015 446
Ženy 1×100 HS – dráhy 3 a 4
1. Jana Fialová KK Velen Boskovice 23. 11. 2017 491
2. Alena Bružová KK Slovan Rosice 4. 10. 2018 444
3. Soňa Lahodová KK Brno Židenice 23. 1. 2018 440
Družstva 6×100 HS
1. DP Brno Kalakaj, Hostinský R., Hostinský I.,Palián, Kelpenčev Šimek, Žáček 6. 6. 2015 2758
2. KK Slovan Rosice C Čech, Peřina, Mecerod Pavel, Mecerod Petr, Tesař, Klvaňa 6. 10. 2016 2714
3. DP Liberec Pecina V., Waisar, Zejda, Waisarová, Pecina Z., Žežulka 5. 6. 2015 2708

60 HS

1×60 HS – dráhy 1 a 2
1. Martin Fiala Tescan 3. 2. 2016 309
2. Hana Čáslavová Startíci 18. 11. 2015 306
3. Jiří Franěk Dufaspol 2. 12. 2015 301
1×60 HS – dráhy 3 a 4
1. Oldřich Maša Hasiči Dobelice 30. 10. 2015 328
2. Jiří Chaloupka Hasiči Dobelice 2. 2. 2018 318
3. Oldřich Maša Hasiči Dobelice 19. 2. 2016 306
4×60 HS
1. Ctirad Troubsko Svěrák M., Dujka, Svěrák A., Turek 21. 10. 2017 1151
2. Hasiči Dobelice Dvořáková, Maša, Salinka, Lesonický 16. 10. 2015 1130
3. Hasiči Dobelice Dvořáková, Maša, Salinka, Lesonický 30. 10. 2015 1124
KK Slovan Rosice na Facebooku